Calendar

June 2019

1
Jun
Saturday
11:00
Cast: Angelina Dencheva, Alexander Georgiev, Krasimir Dinev, Rada Toteva, Hristina Pipova, Iliya Iliev, Kalin Dushkov, Sandra Petrova, Tsvetan Tsvetkov, Georgi Dzhanov, Nikola Popov, Ovanes Kasparian, Stefan Dimitrov, Stoil Georgiev

Conductor ZHORZH DIMITROV
Stage: Big stage Entrance: 1 Vrabcha Str.
The performance is appropriate for children at the age of 3 to 12
2
Jun
Sunday
11:00
Cast: Georgi Dzhanov, Silvana Prvcheva, Elena Stoyanova, Vanyo Dimitrov, Rada Toteva, Anna Gavrailova, Kristina Malyukova

Conductor STEFAN NEDYALKOV
Stage: Small stage Entrance: 30, Dondukov Blvd.
Price of tickets: children - 10 leva. adults - 10 leva.
The performance is appropriate for children at the age of 3 to 12
Sold out
Jun
Sunday
11:00
Stage: Hall "Babies" Entrance: 1 Vrabcha Str.
The performance is appropriate for children at the age of 0 to 3
Sold out
Jun
Sunday
16:00
Cast: Hrisimir Damianov, Atanas Mladenov, Nikolay Petrov, Ina Petrova, Blagovesta Mekki-Tsvetkova, OANA ANDRA / Cinderella /, EVGENIY STANIMIROV / Alidoro /

Conductor ZHORZH DIMITROV
Stage: Big stage Entrance: 1 Vrabcha Str.
5
Jun
Wednesday
19:00
Director: Plamen Kartaloff
Conductor - Francesco Rosa

Cast: Bisser Georgiev, Diana Vasileva, Diana Genova, Angel Antonov, Daniel Ostretsov, Atanas Mladenov, Elena Stoyanova, Silvia Prvcheva, Rumiana Petrova, Slavi Manov, Vanyo Dimitrov, Kiril Stoyanov
Stage: Big stage Entrance: 1 Vrabcha Str.
7
Jun
Friday
19:00
Director PLAMEN KARTALOFF
Conductor ZHORZH DIMITROV

Cast: NADYA KRASTEVA / Carmen /, Kostadin Andreev, Veselin Mihailov, Iliya Iliev, Krasimir Dinev, Svetozar Rangelov, Atanas Mladenov, Tsvetana Bandalovska, Silvana Pyvcheva, Tsvetelina Kotseva
Stage: Big stage Entrance: 1 Vrabcha Str.
8
Jun
Saturday
11:00
Cast: Rositsa Pavlova-Indjeva, Antonia Ivanova, Anton Radev, Ivanka Ninova, Diana Genova

Conductor BORIS SPASOV
Stage: Small stage Entrance: 30, Dondukov Blvd.
Price of tickets: children - 10 leva. adults - 10 leva.
The performance is appropriate for children at the age of 3 to 12
Jun
Saturday
11:00
Stage: Hall "Babies" Entrance: 1 Vrabcha Str.
The performance is appropriate for children at the age of 0 to 3
Jun
Saturday
19:00
Director PLAMEN KARTALOFF
Conductor ZHORZH DIMITROV

Cast: VIOLETA RADOMIRSKA / Carmen /, Daniel Damyanov, Veselin Mihailov, Iliya Iliev, Krasimir Dinev, Svetozar Rangelov, Atanas Mladenov, Radostina Nikolaeva, Silvana Tryvcheva, Tsvetelina Kotzeva
Stage: Big stage Entrance: 1 Vrabcha Str.
9
Jun
Sunday
11:00
Cast: Dimitar Stanchev, Kalin Dushkov, Diana Vasileva, Silvia Teneva, Elena Stoyanova, Silvia Prvcheva, Rumiana Petrova, Alexander Georgiev, Anna Vutova-Stoicheva, Krasimir Dinev

Conductor ZHORZH DIMITROV
Stage: Small stage Entrance: 30, Dondukov Blvd.
Price of tickets: children - 10 leva. adults - 10 leva.
The performance is appropriate for children at the age of 3 to 12
Jun
Sunday
11:00
Stage: Hall "Babies" Entrance: 1 Vrabcha Str.
The performance is appropriate for children at the age of 0 to 3
Jun
Sunday
16:00
Conductor BORIS SPASOV

Cast: Nikola Hadjitanev, Martha Petkova, Pamela Pandova / for the first time in the role of Gulnara /, John Abenanti, Venera Hristova, Vyara Ivancheva, Sofia Tsutsakova, Trifon Mitev
Stage: Big stage Entrance: 1 Vrabcha Str.
Duration: 2:00
Intervals 1
Jun
Sunday
17:00
MEGA MALL SOFIA
Location: ground floor
Login - free
The performance is appropriate for children at the age of 3 to 12
13
Jun
Thursday
19:00
Director PLAMEN KARTALOFF
Conductor PAVEL KLINICHEV

Cast: Veselin Mihailov, Gabriela Georgieva, Hrisimir Damyanov, Plamen Dimitrov / Galitsky /, Angel Hristov, Tsveta Sarambielieva, Rosen Nenchev, Dimitar Stanchev, Angel Antonov, Vetka Petkova, Silvana Prvcheva
Stage: Big stage Entrance: 1 Vrabcha Str.
14
Jun
Friday
19:00
Cast: Katerina Petrova, Tsetso Ivanov, Sofia Tsutsakova (for the first time in the role of Mirta), Rumen Bonev, Pamela Pandova, Venera Hristova, Kristina Chochanova-Ivanova, Georgi Banchev, Charlotte Berar, Elenko Ivanov, Yuliana Shishkova, Theodor Vodenicharov

Conductor BORIS SPASOV
Stage: Big stage Entrance: 1 Vrabcha Str.
15
Jun
Saturday
11:00
Cast: Vihra Smilkova, Rada Toteva, Kalin Dushkov, Iliya Iliev, Ovanes Kasparian, Aleksandra Nosikova, Georgi Dzhanov /Milko/, Georgi Georgiev

Conductor STEFAN NEDYALKOV
Stage: Small stage Entrance: 30, Dondukov Blvd.
Price of tickets: children - 10 leva. adults - 10 leva.
The performance is appropriate for children at the age of 3 to 12
Jun
Saturday
19:00
Director PLAMEN KARTALOFF
Conductor PAVEL KLINICHEV

Cast: Veselin Mihailov, Gabriela Georgieva, Hrisimir Damyanov, Plamen Dimitrov /Galitsky/, Angel Hristov, Tsveta Sarambielieva, Rosen Nenchev, Dimitar Stanchev, Angel Antonov, Vetka Petkova, Silvana Prvcheva
Stage: Big stage Entrance: 1 Vrabcha Str.
16
Jun
Sunday
11:00
Cast: Anna Vutova-Stoicheva, Anelina Dencheva, Louisa Stanoeva, Iliya Iliev, Anna Gavrailova /Mama Metzana/, Hristina Pipova, Anna-Maria Kraicheva, Nadia Koleva /Rache/, Ovans Kasparian, Dimitrina Kededjieva, Vihra Smilkova

Conductor STEFAN NEDYALKOV
Stage: Small stage Entrance: 30, Dondukov Blvd.
The performance is appropriate for children at the age of 3 to 12
Jun
Sunday
16:00
Cast: Rossen Kanev, Nikola Hadjitanev, Marta Petkova, Trifon Mitev, Marina Marinova
Stage: Big stage Entrance: 1 Vrabcha Str.
17
Jun
Monday
18:30
First Round
Stage: Big stage Entrance: 1 Vrabcha Str.
18
Jun
Tuesday
18:30
Second Round
Stage: Big stage Entrance: 1 Vrabcha Str.
19
Jun
Wednesday
19:00
Gala Evening of the Laureates
Stage: Big stage Entrance: 1 Vrabcha Str.
21
Jun
Friday
20:00
Programme:
Popular and favourite fragments from classical masterpieces of world opera.
With soloists, chorus and orchestra of the Sofia Opera and Ballet.

Conductor GRIGOR PALIKAROV
Stage: Park Military Academy "G.S. Rakovski"
Buy tickets
22
Jun
Saturday
11:00
Chamber Scene

Cast: Elena Stoyanova, Anna Vutova-Stoicheva, Silvana Prvcheva, Anna Gavrailova, Alexander Georgiev, Ivanka Ninova, Tsvetan Tsvetkov, Nikola Popov

Conductor STEFAN NEDYALKOV
Stage: Park Military Academy "G.S. Rakovski"
Price of tickets: children - 10 leva. adults - 10 leva.
The performance is appropriate for children at the age of 3 to 12
Buy tickets
Jun
Saturday
20:00
Big stage

Participants: Stefan Dimitrov, Dobromir Momekov, Hrisimir Damianov, Diana Vassileva, Alexander Georgiev

Conductor ZHORZH DIMITROV
Stage: Park Military Academy "G.S. Rakovski"
Buy tickets
23
Jun
Sunday
11:00
Chamber Scene

Cast: Dimitar Stanchev, Kalin Dushkov, Diana Vasileva, Silvia Teneva, Elena Stoyanova, Silvana Pravcheva, Rumiana Petrova, Georgi Dzhanov, Anna Vutova-Stoycheva, Krassimir Dinev

Conductor ZHORZH DIMITROV
Stage: Park Military Academy "G.S. Rakovski"
Price of tickets: children - 10 leva. adults - 10 leva.
The performance is appropriate for children at the age of 3 to 12
Buy tickets
Jun
Sunday
17:00
Stage: Small stage Entrance: 30, Dondukov Blvd.
24
Jun
Monday
20:00
Big stage

Cast: Vesela Delcheva, Edelina Kaneva, Orlin Goranov, Niki Sotirov, Nikolay Pavlov, Yanitsa Maslinkova, Silvana Prucheva, Denko Prodanov, Boyan Arsov, Georgi Dzhanov, Yoanna Kuleva, Sandra Petrova, Plamen Granjan

Conductor SVETOSLAV LAZAROV
Stage: Park Military Academy "G.S. Rakovski"
Buy tickets
25
Jun
Tuesday
20:00
Big stage

Cast: Vesela Delcheva, Lucy Kozareva, Vladi Mihaylov, Alexander Georgiev, Simeon Vladov, Yanitza Maslinkova, Denitsa Shopova, Radoslav Vladimirov, Zhivko Simeonov, Georgi Dzhanov, Marina Dragomiretzaya, Sandra Petrova, Plamen Granjan

Conductor SVETOSLAV LAZAROV
Stage: Park Military Academy "G.S. Rakovski"
Buy tickets
26
Jun
Wednesday
10:00
Chamber Scene

Script and directing - Julia Krasteva

Cast: Anna Vutova-Stoicheva, Dimitrina Kecedzhieva, Kalin Dushkov, Nikola Popov, Georgi Djanov, Rada Toteva, Lora Ilieva, Pavlina Petkova, Hristina Pipova, Alexandra Nosikova, Dari Bracalova, Vihra Smilkova, Iva Biseva, Ana Maria Kraycheva
Stage: Park Military Academy "G.S. Rakovski"
Buy tickets
27
Jun
Thursday
10:00
Chamber Scene

Cast: Dimitar Stanchev, Kalin Dushkov, Diana Vasileva, Silvia Teneva, Elena Stoyanova, Silvana Pravcheva, Rumiana Petrova, Alexander Georgiev, Anna Vutova-Stoicheva, Krasimir Dinev

Conductor ZHORZH DIMITROV
Stage: Park Military Academy "G.S. Rakovski"
Price of tickets: children - 10 leva. adults - 10 leva.
The performance is appropriate for children at the age of 3 to 12
Buy tickets
28
Jun
Friday
10:00
Chamber Scene

Cast: Anna Vutova-Stoicheva, Radda Toteva, Georgi Dzhanov /Puf/, Iliya Iliev, Nikola Popov, Ana-Maria Kraicheva, Hristina Pipova, Georgi Georgiev

Conductor STEFAN NEDYALKOV
Stage: Park Military Academy "G.S. Rakovski"
Price of tickets: children - 10 leva. adults - 10 leva.
The performance is appropriate for children at the age of 3 to 12
Buy tickets
Jun
Friday
20:00
Big stage

/The performance is played with music from recording/
Stage: Park Military Academy "G.S. Rakovski"
Buy tickets
29
Jun
Saturday
11:00
Chamber Scene

Cast: Georgi Dzhanov, Silvana Pravcheva, Elena Stoyanova, Vanyo Dimitrov, Rada Toteva, Nadia Koleva, Kristina Malyukova

Conductor STEFAN NEDYALKOV
Stage: Park Military Academy "G.S. Rakovski"
Price of tickets: children - 10 leva. adults - 10 leva.
The performance is appropriate for children at the age of 3 to 12
Buy tickets
Jun
Saturday
20:00
Big stage

/The performance is played with music from recording/
Stage: Park Military Academy "G.S. Rakovski"
Buy tickets
30
Jun
Sunday
11:00
Chamber scene

Cast: Nikola Popov, Laura Ilieva, Alexandra Nosikova, Iliya Iliev, Nadia Koleva /Mama Mezana/, Rada Toteva, Kalin Dushkov, Anna Gavrailova /Rache/, Ovanes Kasparian, Vihra Smilkova, Iva Biseva

Conductor STEFAN NEDYALKOV
Stage: Park Military Academy "G.S. Rakovski"
The performance is appropriate for children at the age of 3 to 12
Buy tickets
Jun
Sunday
20:00
Big stage


/The performance is played with music from recording/
Stage: Park Military Academy "G.S. Rakovski"
Buy tickets

July 2019

3
Jul
Wednesday
10:00
Chamber Scene

Script and directing - Julia Krasteva

Cast: Anna Vutova-Stoicheva, Dimitrina Kecedzhieva, Kalin Dushkov, Nikola Popov, Georgi Djanov, Rada Toteva, Lora Ilieva, Pavlina Petkova, Hristina Pipova, Alexandra Nosikova, Dari Bracalova, Vihra Smilkova, Iva Biseva, Ana Maria Kraycheva
Stage: Park Military Academy "G.S. Rakovski"
Buy tickets
4
Jul
Thursday
10:00
Chamber Scene

Cast: Dimitar Stanchev, Kalin Dushkov, Diana Vasileva, Silvia Teneva, Elena Stoyanova, Silvana Pravcheva, Rumiana Petrova, Georgi Dzhanov, Anna Vutova-Stoycheva, Krassimir Dinev

Conductor ZHORZH DIMITROV
Stage: Park Military Academy "G.S. Rakovski"
Price of tickets: children - 10 leva. adults - 10 leva.
The performance is appropriate for children at the age of 3 to 12
Buy tickets
Jul
Thursday
20:00
Big stage

Cast: Pamela Pandova, Alexander Alexandrov, Darina Bedeva, Christina Chochanova-Ivanova, John Abananti, Yuliana Shishkova, Vyara Ivancheva, Alexandra Dranghajova, Sofia Tsutsakova, Maria Yordanova

/ The performance is played with music from recording /
Stage: Park Military Academy "G.S. Rakovski"
Buy tickets
5
Jul
Friday
10:00
Chamber scene

Cast: Anna Vutova-Stoicheva, Laura Ilieva, Louisa Stanoeva, Iliya Iliev, Anna Gavrailova /Mama Mezzana/, Hristina Pipova, Ana-Maria Kraicheva, Nadia Koleva /Rache/, Ovanes Kasparian, Vihra Smilkova, Dimitrina Kededjieva

Conductor STEFAN NEDYALKOV
Stage: Park Military Academy "G.S. Rakovski"
The performance is appropriate for children at the age of 3 to 12
Buy tickets
Jul
Friday
20:00
Conductor ZHORZH DIMITROV
Stage: Park Military Academy "G.S. Rakovski"
Buy tickets
6
Jul
Saturday
11:00
Chamber Scene

Cast: Nikola Popov, Lora Ilieva, Alexandra Nosikova, Iliya Iliev, Nadia Koleva /Mama Mezana/, Rada Toteva, Kalin Dushkov, Anna Gavrailova /Rache/, Ovanes Kasparian, Dimitrina Kededjieva, Iva Biseva

Conductor STEFAN NEDYALKOV
Stage: Park Military Academy "G.S. Rakovski"
The performance is appropriate for children at the age of 3 to 12
Buy tickets
Jul
Saturday
20:00
Big stage

Cast: Pamela Pandova, Alexander Alexandrov, Darina Bedeva, Christina Chochanova-Ivanova, John Abananti, Yuliana Shishkova, Vyara Ivancheva, Alexandra Dranghajova, Sofia Tsutsakova, Maria Yordanova

/The performance is played with music from recording /
Stage: Park Military Academy "G.S. Rakovski"
Buy tickets
7
Jul
Sunday
11:00
Chamber Scene

Cast: Vihra Smilkova, Rada Toteva, Kalin Dushkov, Iliya Iliev, Ovanes Kasparian, Aleksandra Nosikova, Georgi Dzhanov /Milko/, Georgi Georgiev

Conductor STEFAN NEDYALKOV
Stage: Park Military Academy "G.S. Rakovski"
Price of tickets: children - 10 leva. adults - 10 leva.
The performance is appropriate for children at the age of 3 to 12
Buy tickets
Jul
Sunday
16:00
Conductor CONSTANTTIN TRINKS
Director PLAMEN KARTALOFF
Set Design MIODRAG TABAČKI
Costumes LEO KULAŠ

Cast: Martin Iliev, Radostina Nikolaeva,Tsveta Sarambelineva, Petar Buchkov, Veselin Mihailov, Biser Georgiev, Angel Antonov, Krassimir Dinev, Nikolay Petrov
Stage: Big stage Entrance: 1 Vrabcha Str.
Buy tickets
10
Jul
Wednesday
10:00
Chamber Scene

Script and directing - Julia Krasteva

Cast: Anna Vutova-Stoicheva, Dimitrina Kecedzhieva, Kalin Dushkov, Nikola Popov, Georgi Djanov, Rada Toteva, Lora Ilieva, Pavlina Petkova, Hristina Pipova, Alexandra Nosikova, Dari Bracalova, Vihra Smilkova, Iva Biseva, Ana Maria Kraycheva
Stage: Park Military Academy "G.S. Rakovski"
Buy tickets
Jul
Wednesday
18:00
Conductor CONSTANTIN TRINKS
Director PLAMEN KARTALOFF
Set Design MIODRAG TABAČKI
Costumes LEO KULAŠ

Cast: Martin Iliev, Radostina Nikolaeva,Tsveta Sarambelineva, Petar Buchkov, Veselin Mihailov, Biser Georgiev, Angel Antonov, Krassimir Dinev, Nikolay Petrov
Stage: Big stage Entrance: 1 Vrabcha Str.
Buy tickets
11
Jul
Thursday
10:00
Chamber Scene

Script and directing - Julia Krasteva

Cast: Anna Vutova-Stoicheva, Dimitrina Kecedzhieva, Kalin Dushkov, Nikola Popov, Georgi Djanov, Rada Toteva, Lora Ilieva, Pavlina Petkova, Hristina Pipova, Alexandra Nosikova, Dari Bracalova, Vihra Smilkova, Iva Biseva, Ana Maria Kraycheva
Stage: Park Military Academy "G.S. Rakovski"
Buy tickets
12
Jul
Friday
10:00
Chamber Scene

Cast: Dimitar Stanchev, Kalin Dushkov, Diana Vasileva, Silvia Teneva, Elena Stoyanova, Silvana Pravcheva, Rumiana Petrova, Alexander Georgiev, Anna Vutova-Stoicheva, Krasimir Dinev

Conductor ZHORZH DIMITROV
Stage: Park Military Academy "G.S. Rakovski"
Price of tickets: children - 10 leva. adults - 10 leva.
The performance is appropriate for children at the age of 3 to 12
Buy tickets
Jul
Friday
18:00
Conductor CONSTANTTIN TRINKS
Director PLAMEN KARTALOFF
Set Design NUMEN + IVANA JONKE
Costumes STANKA VAUDA

Cast: Kostadin Andreev, Atanas Mladenov, Petar Buchkov, Angel Hristov, Biser Georgiev, Gergana Rusekova, Hrisimir Damyanov, Stefan Vladimirov, Radda Toteva, Ina Petrova, Krasimir Dinev, Kalin Dushkov, Aila Dobreva, Mariela Alexandrova, Mirela Yabandzieva, Angelina Mancheva, Alexandrina Stoyanova-Andreeva, Angel Antonov, Georgi Dzhanov, Nikolay Pavlov, Ovanes Kasparian, Tsvetan Tsvetkov
Stage: Big stage Entrance: 1 Vrabcha Str.
Buy tickets
13
Jul
Saturday
12:00
Chamber Scene

Cast: Dimitar Stanchev, Kalin Dushkov, Diana Vasileva, Silvia Teneva, Elena Stoyanova, Silvana Pravcheva, Rumiana Petrova, Georgi Dzhanov, Anna Vutova-Stoycheva, Krassimir Dinev

Conductor ZHORZH DIMITROV
Stage: Park Military Academy "G.S. Rakovski"
Price of tickets: children - 10 leva. adults - 10 leva.
The performance is appropriate for children at the age of 3 to 12
Buy tickets
14
Jul
Sunday
11:00
Chamber Scene

Cast: Elena Stoyanova, Anna Vutova-Stoicheva, Silvana Pravcheva, Rada Toteva, Alexander Georgiev, Ivanka Ninova, Tsvetan Tsvetkov, Georgi Dzhanov

Conductor STEFAN NEDYALKOV
Stage: Park Military Academy "G.S. Rakovski"
Price of tickets: children - 10 leva. adults - 10 leva.
The performance is appropriate for children at the age of 3 to 12
Buy tickets
18
Jul
Thursday
19:00
Stage: Big stage Entrance: 1 Vrabcha Str.
Buy tickets
20
Jul
Saturday
20:00
Stage: BELOGRADCHIK ROCKS, Belogradchik
Buy tickets
21
Jul
Sunday
19:00
Stage: Big stage Entrance: 1 Vrabcha Str.
Duration - 3:00
Intermission - 2
Buy tickets
Jul
Sunday
20:00
Stage: BELOGRADCHIK ROCKS, Belogradchik
Buy tickets
26
Jul
Friday
11:00
Stage: MAGURA CAVE, Belogradchik
Buy tickets
Jul
Friday
20:00
Stage: BELOGRADCHIK ROCKS, Belogradchik
Buy tickets
27
Jul
Saturday
11:00
Stage: MAGURA CAVE, Belogradchik
Buy tickets
Jul
Saturday
20:00
Stage: BELOGRADCHIK ROCKS, Belogradchik
Buy tickets
28
Jul
Sunday
11:00
Stage: MAGURA CAVE, Belogradchik
Buy tickets
Jul
Sunday
20:00
Stage: BELOGRADCHIK ROCKS, Belogradchik
Duration - 3:00
Intermission - 2
Buy tickets
31
Jul
Wednesday
11:00
Stage: MAGURA CAVE, Belogradchik
Buy tickets

August 2019

1
Aug
Thursday
11:00
Stage: MAGURA CAVE, Belogradchik
Buy tickets
Aug
Thursday
20:00
Stage: BELOGRADCHIK ROCKS, Belogradchik
Buy tickets
2
Aug
Friday
11:00
Stage: MAGURA CAVE, Belogradchik
Buy tickets
Aug
Friday
20:00
Stage: BELOGRADCHIK ROCKS, Belogradchik
Buy tickets
3
Aug
Saturday
11:00
Stage: MAGURA CAVE, Belogradchik
Buy tickets
Aug
Saturday
20:00
Stage: BELOGRADCHIK ROCKS, Belogradchik
Buy tickets
4
Aug
Sunday
11:00
Stage: MAGURA CAVE, Belogradchik
Buy tickets
Aug
Sunday
20:00
Stage: BELOGRADCHIK ROCKS, Belogradchik
Buy tickets
24
Aug
Saturday
20:00
Stage: ALBENA SUMMER STAGE
29
Aug
Thursday
20:00
Stage: VARNA SUMMER THEATER
Buy tickets
30
Aug
Friday
20:00
Stage: VARNA SUMMER THEATER
Buy tickets
31
Aug
Saturday
20:00
Stage: VARNA SUMMER THEATER
Buy tickets

September 2019

1
Sep
Sunday
20:00
Stage: VARNA SUMMER THEATER
Buy tickets
2
Sep
Monday
20:00
Stage: VARNA SUMMER THEATER
Buy tickets
10
Sep
Tuesday
20:00
Stage: ANTIQUE THEATRE OF PLOVDIV
14
Sep
Saturday
19:00
Stage: Big stage Entrance: 1 Vrabcha Str.
15
Sep
Sunday
19:00
Stage: Big stage Entrance: 1 Vrabcha Str.
17
Sep
Tuesday
19:00
Stage: Big stage Entrance: 1 Vrabcha Str.
18
Sep
Wednesday
19:00
Stage: Big stage Entrance: 1 Vrabcha Str.
19
Sep
Thursday
19:00
Stage: Big stage Entrance: 1 Vrabcha Str.
20
Sep
Friday
19:00
Stage: Big stage Entrance: 1 Vrabcha Str.
21
Sep
Saturday
14:00
Stage: Big stage Entrance: 1 Vrabcha Str.

Новини и събития